Rene Rosado to Star in Sofia Yepes’ Indie Thriller “The Low End Theory”

Rene Rosado is theorizing

The Latino actor has joined the cast of the indie thriller The Low End Theory from Atomic Features Production.

Rene RosadoRosado is among a roster of cast additions that includes Eddie MartinezRicky Russert and actor/rapper Scotty Tovar.

They join previously announced lead Sofia Yepes who is also a co-writer and producer on the film.

The Low End Theory—based on a story by Yepes—centers around Raquel (Yepes), an aspiring beats producer in the low-budget hip-hop world moonlighting as a drug money launderer, who ends up stealing from her crime-lord boss to pay off debts owed by the woman with whom she is having an obsessive affair.

The project reunites Yepes with Francisco Ordoñez, who wrote the screenplay for The Low End Theory and will also serve as the films’ director in his debut.

Yepes’ first on-screen role was in Ordoñez’s short film St. Paul, winner of the Imagen Foundation award.

“I grew up almost never seeing people that looked like me in the films I loved, and it’s my hope that we can now start to inhabit the classic Hollywood genres with our unique perspectives and experiences,” said Yepes in a statement to Deadline.  “In the years since Francisco first cast me in St. Paul, we have built a close-knit community of Latinx storytellers that have supported each other’s artistic endeavors, and this film is an outcome of that.”

Added Ordoñez, “Sofia and I have dreamt of bringing this project to fruition for many years, so it’s gratifying to arrive in a film climate that is finally supporting diverse and representative stories like this one. We hope that this film, while deeply personal, can also be universal in its appeal, both within our communities and beyond them.”

Described as a fresh take on a film noir, the movie is one of the first to take this classic genre and set it within the Latinx and LGBTQ+ world, and its crew will be heavily represented by these communities.

“This film is an exciting opportunity for our company to continue its focus on stories and filmmakers from traditionally underrepresented communities. As producers who came up on the creative side ourselves, our mission is to support, protect and empower these filmmakers to achieve their vision, and bring their distinct and compelling voices to the marketplace,” said producer Daniel Ragussis of Atomic Features.

The film is set to shoot in Los Angeles this summer.

Jorge Diaz to Star in Pilot for HBO Max’s “Head of the Class” Sitcom Reboot

Jorge Diaz is moving to the head of the class

The 37-year-old Mexican American actor has joined the cast of HBO Max’s multi-camera comedy pilot Head of the Class, a reboot of the popular 1980s ABC sitcom.

Jorge Diaz

Diaz joins a roster of new additions to the cast that includes Dior Goodjohn, Brandon Severs, Adrian Matthew Escalona and Christa Miller.

They join previously announced Isabella Gomez, Gavin Lewis and Jolie Hoang-Rappaport in the reboot which hails from American Vandal writers Amy Pocha and Seth Cohen, Bill Lawrence and his Doozer Productions; and Warner Bros. Television, which produced the original series.

Written by Pocha and Cohen, based on the original series created by Rich Eustis and Michael Elias, the reimagined Head of the Class revolves around a group of overachieving high school students who meet their greatest challenge — a teacher Alicia Adams (Gomez), who wants them to focus less on grades and more on experiencing life.

Diaz plays Elliot Olsen, a goofy English teacher who loves his job and is genuine to a fault. Goodjohn is Robyn Rook. Stem queen turned Twitch streamer, Robyn’s the defacto leader of the class – though she’d never admit it. Severs will portray Terrell Smith, is a year-round athlete, who is uber-positive and all about team mentality. Escalona is Miles Mendelson, the shy, introverted, overthinking coder, who’d rather spend time with computers than people. Miller recurs as Principal Maris, an intimidating, tough love boss that always puts the students first.

Diaz has appeared on a number of hit comedies including the CW’s Jane The Virgin, NBC’s The Good Place and Netflix’s Arrested Development. He also starred as SPC Israel Garza in Nat Geo’s Critics Choice-nominated Iraq war drama, The Long Road HomeOn the film side, Diaz portrayed Hector Estrella in Paranormal Activity: The Marked Ones, earning a nomination for an Imagen Foundation Award for his performance.

Escalona was first discovered in 2018, when a video of him singing “She Used To Be Mine” from the Broadway musical Waitress went viral with almost 4 million views and counting. He went on to be invited by Waitress writer and composer Sara Bareilles to make a guest appearance during her tour stop in Pittsburgh, near his home town. Head of the Class is Escalona’s first major TV role.

Imagen Foundation to Honor Luisa Leschin with Writing Honor at This Year’s Imagen Awards

Luisa Leschin has the writestuff…

The 66-year-old El Salvadoran & Guatemalan television producer, actress, and voice-over artistwill be honored with the Norman Lear Writer’s Award at the 34th Annual Imagen Awards, which will be held August 10 at the Beverly Wilshire Hotel in Beverly Hills.

Luisa Leschin

Leschin is an industry veteran who has produced shows like George LopezEverybody Hates Chrisand East Los HighShe currently is the co-executive producer of the Netflixoriginal series Mr. Iglesias starring Gabriel Iglesiasand Sherri Shepherd.

“Norman Lear is a towering legend in the entertainment industry having create some of Hollywood’s most ground-breaking sitcoms,” said Leschin. “He has inspired every writer to think beyond the norm and is someone I have always looked up to. I’m beyond honored.”

Leschin has had her hand in nearly every aspect of the entertainment industry. She began her career as a ballet dancer then turned to acting, having appeared in many iconic TV series including Beverly Hills 90210Love BoatER,QuincyFalcon CrestHill St. Blues and others. On the feature side, she has appeared in Saturday Night Fever and True Confessions.

The Norman Lear Writer’s Award honors those that have exhibited efforts towards increasing diversity within all aspects of the entertainment industry. Past recipients include Gloria Calderon KellettPeter Murrieta, John LeguizamoFred Armisenand Roberto Orci.

Cris Abrego to Receive the Imagen Foundation’s President’s Award

Cris Abrego is presidential…

The Imagen Foundation has announced that the Latino television producer, writer and executivewill receive this year’s Imagen President’s Awardat the 34th Annual Imagen Awards

Cris Abrego

Abrego is the chairman of Endemol Shine Americasand CEO of Endemol Shine North America.

The Imagen Awards were established in 1985 to encourage positive portrayals of Latinos in the media.

“Cris Abrego has embraced his experiences and background which have allowed him to appreciate the value of diversity and inclusion both behind the scenes and in front of the camera,” said Helen Hernandez, president & founder of the Imagen Foundation. “He has understood the importance and the power of the U.S. Latino market and has endeavored to create and inspire content that speaks to our communities.”

Abrego oversees the North American and Latin American divisions of Endemol Shine Group.

“I am truly humbled that the Imagen Foundation has selected me for this incredible honor,” said Abrego. “Norman Lear, who founded the Imagen Awards and is a pioneer of inclusion in entertainment, is someone I have always admired and been inspired by. And the list of former recipients of the President’s Awardis filled with some of the most talented and celebrated writers, producers and actors in our industry, many of whom have helped pave the way for Latinos in Hollywood.”

The 34th Annual Imagen Awards will take place on Saturday, August 10th, at the Beverly Wilshire Hotelin Beverly Hills.

Guillermo del Toro Earns Two Imagen Award Nominations for “The Shape of Water”

Guillermo del Toro is celebrating hisimagen

Guillermo del Toro

The nominations for the 33rd annual Imagen Awards have been announced, with the 53-year-old Mexican director earning two nods.

del Toro, a two-time winner, is nominated for Best Director for his Oscar-winning film The Shape of Water, which is nominated for Best Picture.

The Shape of Water

On the television side, seven shows will vie for Best Primetime Program – Drama: ABC’s The Crossing, How to Get Away with Murder and Station 19NBC’s Shades of Blue and Law & Order: SVU; TNT’s Major Crimes; and USA Network’s Queen of the South.

The Primetime Comedy hopefuls are Fox’s Brooklyn Nine-Nine, The CW’s Jane the Virgin, ABC’s Modern Family, Netflix’s One Day at a Time and NBC’s Superstore.

The Imagen Awards celebrate positive portrayal and creative excellence of Latinos and Latino cultures in TV and film. See the full list below.

Here’s the full list of nominees for the 2018 Imagen Awards, which the Imagen Foundationwill hand out August 25:

Best Picture

  • Coco(Disney Pixar)
  • How to Break Up With Your Douchebag (Como Cortar A Tu Patan)(Televisa-Videocine-Lionsgate)
  • Overboard(3Pas Studios and Pantelion, Lionsgate MGM)
  • The Shape of Water(Double Dare You and Fox Searchlight Pictures)

Best Director

  • Lee Unkrich and Adrian Molina, Coco (Disney Pixar)
  • Guillermo del Toro, The Shape of Water (Double Dare You and Fox Searchlight Pictures)
  • Miguel Duran, Monsoon (Create Entertainment/Desert Monsoon Media)
  • Gabriela Tagliavini, How to Break Up With Your Douchebag (Como Cortar A Tu Patan) (Televisa-Videocine-Lionsgate)

Best Actor – Feature Film

  • Eugenio Derbez, Overboard (3Pas Studios and Pantelion, Lionsgate MGM)
  • Andy Garcia, Geostorm (Warner Bros. Pictures)
  • Gabriel Iglesias, Ferdinand (Twentieth Century Fox Animation/Blue Sky Studios)
  • Mel Rodriguez, Overboard (3Pas Studios and Pantelion, Lionsgate MGM) 

Best Actress – Feature Film

  • Eva Longoria, Overboard (3Pas Studios and Pantelion, Lionsgate MGM)
  • Yvette Monreal, Monsoon (Create Entertainment/Desert Monsoon Media)
  • Natalie Morales, Battle of the Sexes (Decibel Films, Cloud Eight Films and Fox Searchlight Pictures)

Best Primetime Program – Drama

  • The Crossing(ABC; ABC Studios)
  • How to Get Away with Murder(ABC; ABC Studios)
  • Law & Order: SVU(NBC; NBCUniversal and Wolf Entertainment)
  • Major Crimes(TNT; The Shepard/Robin Company in association with Warner Bros. Television)
  • Queen of the South(USA Network; Fox Television and Universal Cable Productions)
  • Shades of Blue(NBC; Universal Television, Nuyorican Productions, EGTV, Ryan Seacrest Productions, Jack Orman Productions)
  • Station 19(ABC; ABC Studios)

Best Primetime Program – Comedy

  • Brooklyn Nine-Nine(Fox; Universal Television, Fremulon, Dr. Goor Productions and 3 Arts Entertainment)
  • Jane The Virgin(The CW Network; CBS Television Studios)
  • Modern Family(ABC; 20th Century Fox Television in assoc. w/ Steven Levitan Productions and Picador Productions)
  • One Day at a Time(Netflix)
  • Superstore(NBC; Universal Television, Spitzer Holding Company, The District)

Best Primetime Program – Specials, Movies & Mini-Series

  • The Assassination of Gianni Versace: American Crime Story(FX Networks; Fox 21 Television Studios and FX Productions)
  • Genius: Picasso(National Geographic; National Geographic presents an Imagine Television & Fox 21 Television Studio Production)
  • The Long Road Home(National Geographic; Phoenix Pictures, Finngate Television, and Fuzzy Door for National Geographic)
  • Oprah at the Apollo(OWN: Oprah Winfrey Network; Harpo)

Best Actor – Television

  • Antonio Banderas, Genius: Picasso (National Geographic; National Geographic presents an Imagine Television & Fox 21 Television Studio Production)
  • J. Bonilla, The Long Road Home (National Geographic; Phoenix Pictures, Finngate Television, and Fuzzy Door for National Geographic)
  • Joaquim de Almeida, Queen of the South (USA Network; Fox Television and Universal Cable Productions)
  • Alfonso Herrera, The Exorcist (FOX; 20th Century Fox Television/Morgan Creek Productions)
  • Christian Navarro, 13 Reasons Why (Netflix; Paramount Television/Netflix)
  • Sergio Peris-Mencheta, Snowfall (FX Networks; FX Productions)
  • Edgar Ramirez, The Assassination of Gianni Versace: American Crime Story (FX Networks; Fox 21 Television Studios and FX Productions)
  • Miles Gaston Villanueva, Law and Order True Crime: The Menendez Murders (NBC; NBCUniversal and Wolf Entertainment)

Best Actress – Television

  • Alice Braga, Queen of the South (USA Network; Fox Television and Universal Cable Productions)
  • America Ferrera, Superstore (NBC; Universal Television, Spitzer Holding Company, The District)
  • Jennifer Lopez, Shades of Blue (NBC; Universal Television, Nuyorican Productions, EGTV, Ryan Seacrest Productions, Jack Orman Productions)
  • Justina Machado, One Day at a Time (Netflix)
  • Aubrey Plaza, Legion (FX Networks; FX Productions and Marvel Television)
  • Katie Stevens, The Bold Type (Freeform; Universal Television, The District) 

Best Supporting Actor – Television

  • Jaime Camil, Jane The Virgin (The CW Network; Poppy Productions, RCTV, Electus, CBS Television Studios, Warner Bros. Television/CW)
  • Jorge Diaz, The Long Road Home (National Geographic; Phoenix Pictures, Finngate Television, and Fuzzy Door for National Geographic)
  • Jon Ecker, Queen of the South (USA Network; Fox Television and Universal Cable Productions)
  • Raúl Esparza, Law & Order: SVU (NBC; NBCUniversal and Wolf Entertainment)
  • Peter Gadiot, Queen of the South (USA Network; Fox Television and Universal Cable Productions)
  • Carlos Gomez, Law and Order True Crime: The Menendez Murders (NBC; NBCUniversal and Wolf Entertainment)
  • Joe Minoso, Chicago Fire (NBC; NBCUniversal and Wolf Entertainment)
  • Daniel Zovatto, Here and Now (HBO; HBO Entertainment and Your Face Goes Here Entertainment)

Best Supporting Actress – Television

  • Stephanie Beatriz, Brooklyn Nine-Nine (Fox; Universal Television, Fremulon, Dr. Goor Productions and 3 Arts Entertainment)
  • Sofia Carson, Descendants 2 (Disney Channel; Bad Angels Production)
  • Melonie Diaz, Room 104 (HBO; HBO Entertainment in association with Duplass Brothers Productions)
  • Isabella Gomez, One Day at a Time (Netflix)
  • Veronica Falcon, Queen of the South (USA Network; Fox Television and Universal Cable Productions)
  • Rita Moreno, One Day at a Time (Netflix)
  • Karina Ortiz, The Long Road Home (National Geographic; Phoenix Pictures, Finngate Television, and Fuzzy Door for National Geographic)
  • Francia Raisa, Grown-ish (Freeform; ABC Studios)
  • Karla Souza, How to Get Away with Murder (ABC; Shondaland/ABC Studios)
  • Gina Torres, Suits (USA Network; Universal Cable Productions) 

Best Young Actor – Television

  • Cree Cicchino, Game Shakers (Nickelodeon)
  • Ethan Kent, Room 104 (HBO; HBO Entertainment in association with Duplass Brothers Productions)
  • Gavin Kent, Room 104 (HBO; HBO Entertainment in association with Duplass Brothers Productions)
  • Xolo Maridueña, Cobra Kai (YouTube; Overbrook Entertainment in association with Sony Pictures Television)
  • Jenna Ortega, Stuck in the Middle (Disney Channel; Horizon Productions, Inc.)
  • Marcel Ruiz, One Day at a Time (Netflix)

Best Variety or Reality Show

  • MasterChef Latino(Telemundo; Endemol Shine Boomdog)
  • Felipe Esparza: Translate This(HBO; HBO Entertainment in association with Felipe’s World and Unreel Media)
  • George Lopez: The Wall, Live from Washington, D.C.(HBO; HBO Entertainment in association with Travieso Productions and Dakota North Entertainment)
  • Fluffy’s Food Adventures(Fuse; Arsonhouse Entertainment, B-17 Entertainment, Fluffy Shop Studios)
  • Pati’s Mexican Table(WETA/American Public Television; Co-production of Mexican Table LLC, WETA Washington DC, and FRANK)

Best Children’s Programming

  • Elena of Avalor(Disney Junior; Disney Television Animation)
  • Stuck in the Middle(Disney Channel; Horizon Productions, Inc.)
  • The Magical Wand Chase: A Sesame Street Special(HBO; Sesame Street Workshop)
  • The Loud House(Nickelodeon)

Best Documentary

  • 15: A Quniceañera Story(HBO; HBO Documentary Films)
  • America Reframed: Farewell Ferris Wheel(World Channel; Kola Pictures, Latino Public Broadcasting, Independent Television Service (ITVS), American Documentary)
  • City Rising(KCET)
  • Clinica de Migrantes(HBO; HBO Documentary Films)
  • Dolores(PBS; The Dolores Huerta Film Project, LLC, 4 Stick Films, Carlos Santana)
  • Lost LA(KCET)
  • The Pushouts(Curious Matters, LLC) 

Best Informational Program (Local or National)

  • Adelante!(Milwaukee PBS)
  • Noticias Telemundo: “Houston Floods”(Telemundo Network)
  • Noticias Telemundo: “Inmigración con Alma Rosa Nieto”(Telemundo Network)
  • Noticias Telemundo: “Nuestra Gente Extraordinaria”(Telemundo Network)
  • Primer Impacto(Univision Network)
  • Real Sports with Bryant Gumbel(HBO; HBO Sports)
  • Sin Vergüenza(SVseries.com; Kavich Reynolds Productions)
  • The Story of Us with Morgan Freeman(National Geographic; Revelations Entertainment for National Geographic)

Best Short-Form Non-Fiction Program

  • ESPN Features – SC Reportajes – “Dreamer”(ESPN Deportes; ESPN)
  • ESPN Features – SC Reportajes – “En las Buenas y en las Malas”(ESPN Deportes; ESPN)
  • ESPN Features – SC Reportajes – “Hoops Sagrado”(ESPN Deportes; ESPN)
  • International Mom Advice(Tonic; VICE Media, LLC)
  • The San Ysidro Purgatory(Daily VICE; VICE Media, LLC)
  • StoryBored USA(WORLD Channel YouTube; William D. Caballero, Latino Public Broadcasting, WORLD Channel, KQED)

Best On-Air Advertising

  • Broken Crayons(brokencrayons.us; Republica)
  • Ninjago TV Spot(Warner Bros & MOCEAN)
  • ¡No Esperes! – The Hispanic Council of Cancer Treatment Centers of America(Azteca America; Creative Civilization)
  • ORCI: Honda Accord – “Not Enough”(Honda, Orci, Bikini Films)

Justina Machado Wins First-Ever Imagen Award for Her “One Day at a Time” Performance

The third time’s the charm for Justina Machado

The 44-year-old Puerto Rican actress, a three-time nominee, picked up her first Imagen Award. The awards honor the positive portrayal and creative excellence of Latinos and Latino cultures on screen.

Justina Machado

Machado, who’d previously been nominated for her performances on HBO’s Six Feet Under in 2005 and 2006, took home the Best Actress – Television award for her performance in Netflix’s One Day at a Time, which was named Best Primetime Television Program – Comedy.

Machado’s on screen children, Isabella Gomez and Marcel Ruiz, also picked up awards. Gomez was named Best Supporting Actress – Television; Ruiz was named Best Young Actor – Television.

Scandal star Guillermo Diaz was named Best Actor – Television, his first Imagen Award in two attempts.

Peter Gadiot picked up his first Imagen Award, and his first acting prize in his first-ever nomination. The 31-year-old half-Mexican actor was named Best Supporting Actor – Television for his work on Queen of The South.

In film, Miguel Arteta won the best director award for Beatriz at Dinner, while Diego Luna was named best actor – feature film for Rogue One: A Star Wars Story. Best actress – feature film was awarded to Salma Hayek for her work in How to be a Latin Lover.

Hamilton creator Lin-Manuel Miranda and his family were given the Imagen Foundation’s President’s Award for their humanitarian and artistic contributions.

The Imagen Awards were hosted by comedian/actress Aida Rodriguez before more than 600 attendees.

The Imagen Awards 2017 winners were judged and selected in seventeen categories by an independent panel of entertainment industry executives and Latino community leaders. The Imagen Awards program was established in 1985.

Here’s a look at the complete list of 2017 Imagen Awards winners:

Best Picture: How to be a Latin Lover
Best Director: Miguel Arteta, Beatriz at Dinner
Best Actor – Feature Film: Diego Luna, Rogue One: A Star Wars Story
Best Actress – Feature Film: Salma Hayek, How to be a Latin Lover
Best Primetime Television Program – Drama: Queen of the South
Best Primetime Television Program – Comedy: One Day at a Time
Best Primetime Program: Specials, Movies, & Mini-Series: American Crime
Best Actor – Television: Guillermo Diaz, Scandal
Best Actress – Television: Justina Machado, One Day at a Time
Best Supporting Actor – Television: Peter Gadiot, Queen of The South
Best Supporting Actress – Television: Isabella Gomez, One Day at a Time
Best Young Actor – Television: Marcel Ruiz, One Day at a Time
Best Variety or Reality Show: Fluffy Breaks Even
Best Children’s Programming: Elena of Avalor
Best Documentary: ESPN Features: SC Reportajes “The Heights”
Best Informational Program: Gaycation with Ellen Page
Best On-Air Advertising: Acura MDX: “Family Home”

Gomez Among This Year’s Imagen Award Nominees

Selena Gomez’s return to the wizard world has resulted in critical acclaim…

The 20-year-old half-Mexican American actress/singer has received an Imagen Award nomination for reprising her role as Alex Russo in the Disney Channel’s The Wizards Return: Alex vs. Alex.

Selena Gomez

Gomez will face off against Once Upon a Time’s Lana Parrilla, Meddling Mom’s Sonia Braga and Chicago Fire’s Monica Raymund in the Best Actress/Television category.

Gomez earned five nominations for her star-turning role on the network’s Wizards of Waverly Place, winning the award in 2011.

Presented by the Imagen Foundation, the awards honor portrayals of Latinos and Latino cultures in television and film.

Trophies will be handed out August 17 at the Beverly Hilton and air on PBS SoCal as an hourlong special later.

Here’s the list of nominees:

Best Primetime Television Program
Castle
Chicago Fire
Dallas
Grey’s Anatomy
Private Practice
Switched at Birth

Best Primetime Program: Special or Movie-of-the-Week
George Lopez: It’s Not Me, It’s You
Meddling Mom
We Love Jenni Special

Best Actor/Television
Benjamin Bratt, Private Practice
Guillermo Diaz, Scandal
Jon Huertas, Castle
Danny Pino, Law & Order: SVU

Best Actress/Television
Sonia Braga, Meddling Mom
Selena Gomez, The Wizards Return: Alex vs. Alex
Lana Parrilla, Once Upon a Time
Monica Raymund, Chicago Fire

Best Supporting Actor/Television
Kevin Alejandro, Golden Boy
Nestor Carbonell, Bates Motel
Carlos Gómez, The Glades
Joe Minoso, Chicago Fire
Oscar Nuñez, The Office
Jon Seda, Treme

Best Supporting Actress/Television
Jordana Brewster, Dallas
Wanda De Jesus, Sons of Anarchy
Julie Gonzalo, Dallas
Constance Marie, Switched at Birth
Aubrey Plaza, Parks and Recreation
Gina Torres, Suits

Best Young Actress/Television
Victoria Justice, Victorious
Cierra Ramirez, The Secret Life of the American Teenager
Raini Rodriguez, Austin & Ally
Brittany Underwood, Hollywood Heights
Bella Thorne, Shake It Up!

Best Children’s Programming
Dora The Explorer
Handy Manny
The Wizards Return: Alex vs. Alex

Best Documentary/Film or Television
Cubamerican
Granito: How to Nail a Dictator
Harvest of Empire
Mariachi High
Precious Knowledge
Voces: Tales of Masked Men
We Women Warriors
Who is Dayani Cristal?

Best Variety or Reality Show
24/7 Chavez-Martinez
Latino 101
Project Runway
Real Time with Bill Maher
The Voice

Best Feature Film
Bless Me, Ultima
Border Run
Dreamer
Tio Papi
Trouble in the Heights

Best Actor/Supporting Actor – Feature Film
E.J. Bonilla, Four
David Castro, Tio Papi
Joey Dedio, Tio Papi
Luke Ganalon, Bless Me, Ultima
Rayniel Rufino, Trouble in the Heights
Jeremy Ray Valdez, Dreamer

Best Actress/Supporting Actress – Feature Film
• Miriam Colon, Bless Me, Ultima
Veronica Diaz-Carranza, Blaze You Out
Eva Mendes, The Place Beyond the Pines
Fatima Ptacek, Tio Papi
Patricia Rae, The Big Wedding
Elizabeth Rodriguez, Tio Papi

Best Theatrical Short or Student Film
POV: Sin Pais
The Shooting Star Salesman
Viva America

Best Web Series: Drama
Caribe Road
Fixing Paco
Sin Vergüenza

Best Web Series: Comedy
Noah Comprende
East WillyB
When the Bomb Drops

Best Web Series: Reality or Informational
Energy House Calls
Sin Vergüenza